木協会員のご紹介

佐賀地区

名称 代表者氏名 役職 事業場所在地 TEL / FAX
山栄林業(株) 北村 榮 代表取締役 〒840-0012
佐賀市北川副町大字光法1675番地8
TEL:0952-23-2296
FAX:0952-23-4803
龍野材木店 龍野 圭介 〒840-0822
佐賀市高木町7番15号
TEL:0952-22-3624
FAX:0952-22-3625
(有)春日木工製材所 岩﨑 洋 代表取締役 〒840-0201
佐賀市大和町大字尼寺3589番地
TEL:0952-62-1215
FAX:0952-62-1370
(株)山口新建木材センター 山口 誠二 代表取締役社長 〒840-0027
佐賀市本庄町大字本庄530番地1
TEL:0952-29-3333
FAX:0952-23-3399
服巻材木店 服巻 正人 〒840-0862
佐賀市嘉瀬町大字扇町2309番地1
TEL:0952-23-2953
FAX:0952-23-2940
西部木材工業 福田 博昭 〒849-0202
佐賀市久保田町大字久富3400番地2
TEL:0952-68-3205
FAX:0952-68-4741
佐賀木材(株) 小柳 義清 代表取締役 〒840-0214
佐賀市大和町大字川上2624番地
TEL:0952-62-5125
FAX:0952-62-5743
東部林業(株) 栗原 大次郎 代表取締役 〒840-0214
佐賀市大和町大字川上2878番地1
TEL:0952-62-6238
FAX:0952-62-6248
(株)丸中木材 中野 武志 代表取締役 〒840-0008
佐賀市巨勢町大字牛島371番地10
TEL:0952-24-3311
FAX:0952-24-3314
佐賀県森林組合連合会 福島 光洋 代表理事会長 〒840-0027
佐賀市本庄町大字本庄278番地4
TEL:0952-23-4191
FAX:0952-23-4192
裕建木材 松野 裕 〒840-0036
佐賀市西与賀町高太郎259番地2
TEL:0952-26-7060
FAX:0952-26-7115
(株)大本 大本 雅通 代表取締役 〒840-0012
佐賀市北川副町大字光法1606番地3
TEL:0952-26-6751
FAX:0952-26-6761
小野材木店 小野 信 代表 〒840-2105
佐賀市諸富町大字諸富津158番地8
TEL:0952-47-9411
FAX:0952-47-9411
嬉野材木店 嬉野 隆廣 〒849-0901
佐賀市久保泉町大字川久保795番地2
TEL:0952-98-0032
FAX:0952-98-0032
佐賀市木材協同組合 山口 誠二 代表理事 〒840-0027
佐賀市本庄町大字本庄530番地1
TEL:0952-29-3333
FAX:0952-23-3399
(株)中村製材所 中村 展章 代表取締役 〒840-2102
佐賀市諸富町為重385番地1
TEL:0952-47-3100
FAX:0952-47-3742
合同会社 むつごろう商店 松澤 敏 代表社員 〒840-0851
佐賀市天祐2丁目3番5号
TEL:0952-29-4900
FAX:0952-29-4903
友栄木材 友田 貴喜 代表取締役 〒849-0926
佐賀市若宮1丁目17-1
TEL:080-6440-0487
FAX:0952-32-5470

唐津・東松浦地区

名称 代表者氏名 役職 事業場所在地 TEL / FAX
(株)栗原木材店 栗原 英作 代表取締役 〒847-0031
唐津市原1360番地1
TEL:0955-77-0221
FAX:0955-77-0223
(株)進藤木材店 進藤 正弘 代表取締役 〒847-0002
唐津市山本1554番地12
TEL:0955-78-1110
FAX:0955-78-1112
(株)栗山木材店 栗山 政憲 代表取締役 〒847-0085
唐津市和多田本村5番32号
TEL:0955-74-6161
FAX:0955-74-8686
まつら森林組合 青木 正義 代表理事組合長 〒849-3112
唐津市厳木町中島5番地1
TEL:0955-63-2022
FAX:0955-63-2989
(有)楢崎木材店 楢﨑 司 代表取締役 〒847-1201
唐津市北波多徳須恵字四道1171番地1
TEL:0955-64-2015
FAX:0955-64-2819
(株)前田建設 前田 春実 代表取締役 〒847-1515
唐津市肥前町万賀里川173番地3
TEL:0955-53-2211
FAX:0955-53-2214
福井木材(株) 福井 浩二郎 代表取締役社長 〒847-0081
唐津市和多田南先石1番29号
TEL:0955-73-2111
FAX:0955-75-3666
(有)内海木材 内海 竜士 代表取締役 〒847-0074
唐津市和多田先石9番6号
TEL:0955-72-3126
FAX:0955-74-3520
(協)唐津木材市場 小野 幸一 代表理事 〒847-0031
唐津市原1569番地1
TEL:0955-77-1108
FAX:0955-77-1016
(株)フレックス唐津 山口 祥平 代表取締役 〒847-0124
唐津市浦6410番地
TEL:0955-74-5500
FAX:0955-74-5400
岩村木材 岩村 俊之 〒849-5131
唐津市浜玉町浜崎1901番地110
TEL:0955-56-6078
FAX:0955-56-6058
横山木材 横山 元大 〒849-5105
唐津市浜玉町谷口505番地
TEL:0955-56-6564
FAX:0955-56-8593
松尾木材 松尾 浩二 〒849-3203
唐津市相知町平山上乙1332番地1
TEL:0955-62-4703
FAX:0955-62-4703
宮崎木材 宮崎 重雄 〒849-3233
唐津市相知町佐里1864番地1
TEL:0955-62-5182
古田林業 古田 泰彦 〒849-3223
唐津市相知町伊岐佐丙27番地
TEL:0955-62-2777
FAX:0955-62-2777
前田木材 前田 義長 〒847-1201
唐津市北波多徳須恵1161番地2
TEL:0955-64-2254
天草林業 荒巻 豊 〒847-1201
唐津市北波多徳須恵1136番地5
TEL:0955-64-3840
FAX:0955-64-3840
坂元林業 坂元 繁実 〒847-0314
唐津市鎮西町菖蒲2783番地
TEL:0955-82-2150
平成林業 長尾 達實 〒847-1101
唐津市七山荒川286番地115
TEL:0955-58-2470
FAX:0955-58-2670
吉岡林業 吉岡 繁信 〒847-1108
唐津市七山白木1278番地1
TEL:0955-58-2357
FAX:0955-58-2370
渡辺木材 渡辺 明治 〒847-1403
東松浦郡玄海町大字有浦上2322番地
TEL:0955-52-2927
FAX:0955-52-2927
(有)今村 徳永 富 代表取締役 〒847-1441
東松浦郡玄海町大字今村6093番地2
TEL:0955-52-5458
FAX:0955-52-3648
迎井木材 迎井 司 〒847-0022
唐津市鏡2670番地5
TEL:0955-77-0622
FAX:0955-77-0622
(株)井手工務所 井手 昭浩 代表取締役 〒847-0082
唐津市和多田天満町一丁目6番38号
TEL:0955-74-8121
FAX:0955-74-8105
毛利林業 毛利 義数 〒849-3155
唐津市厳木町平之1452番地1
TEL:0955-63-4409
(株)キコリななやま 岡本 研一 代表取締役 〒847-1107
唐津市七山藤川2270番地1
TEL:0955-70-7177
FAX:0955-58-3130
対州林産(株) 裵英先 代表取締役 〒847-0101
唐津市中瀬通り10番地 唐津工場
TEL:0955-74-4677
FAX:0955-74-4686
椿山農林 吉原 伸治 〒849-5113
唐津市浜玉町鳥巣490番地
TEL:0955-58-2738
FAX:0955-58-2738
坂口 幸光 〒847-1506
唐津市肥前町大浦1348番地
TEL:0955-53-2423
松本 道明 〒847-0803
唐津市大良787番地
TEL:0955-74-9423
FAX:0955-74-9423
川村木材 川村 俊幸   〒848-0402
長崎県松浦市福島町瑞免1612
TEL:0955-47-2355
世戸林業 世戸 安徳   〒847-1403
東松浦郡玄海町有浦上3107番地
TEL:0955-52-2978
古賀 清二 古賀 清二 〒848-0016
伊万里市南波多町原屋敷788番地ロ
TEL:0955-24-2320
FAX:0955-24-2320

鳥栖地区

名称 代表者氏名 役職 事業場所在地 TEL / FAX
(株)篠原建設 篠原 隆博 代表取締役 〒841-0054
鳥栖市蔵上町587番地1
TEL:0942-83-3723
FAX:0942-82-8045
松石マテリアル(株) 松石 淳一 代表取締役 〒841-0203
三養基郡基山町大字園部2527番地
TEL:0942-92-2107
FAX:0942-92-2168
(株)宮原住宅産業 宮原きみ代 代表取締役 〒841-0001
鳥栖市今町1788番地
TEL:0942-82-0123
FAX:0942-82-0005
坂本産業(株)鳥栖住宅建材センター 坂本 安弘 代表取締役 〒841-0044
鳥栖市高田町171番地
TEL:0942-83-1717
FAX:0942-83-8635
(株)牟田林業緑化 牟田 儀宏 代表取締役 〒841-0087
鳥栖市河内町1728番地2
TEL:0942-83-2917
FAX:0942-85-0061
酢屋商店 宗前 孝文 代表者 〒841-0075
鳥栖市立石町1873番地2
TEL:0942-81-2060
FAX:0942-81-2061
鳥栖木材 大野 浩一 代表者 〒841-0052
鳥栖市宿町1248番地5
TEL:0942-83-2048
FAX:0942-83-4098
天本材木店 天本 政則 〒841-0081
鳥栖市萱方町206番地35
TEL:0942-82-3337
FAX:0942-82-1030
図南木材(株)鳥栖センター 田之頭 隆文 代表取締役 〒841-0042
鳥栖市酒井西町836番地1
TEL:0942-82-1471
FAX:0942-82-1475
堤製材所 堤 洋 〒849-0101
三養基郡みやき町大字原古賀1258番地
TEL:0942-94-2033
FAX:0942-94-2297
多良木森林組合鳥栖木材市場 味岡 和國 代表理事組合長 〒841-0026
鳥栖市本鳥栖町387番地
TEL:0942-83-1166
FAX:0942-83-2180
(有)執行チップ工業 執行 浩 代表取締役 〒841-0073
鳥栖市江島町西谷3255番地264
TEL:0942-83-4750
FAX:0942-83-0966
西日本クラフト株式会社 種子田 俊郎 代表取締役 〒849-0124
三養基郡上峰町大字堤3971番地12
TEL:0952-53-1894
FAX:0952-53-1584
加根久株式会社鳥栖支店 山下 義幸 〒841-0027
鳥栖市松原町1755番地1
TEL:0942-82-5105
FAX:0942-85-1521
株式会社エム・ウッド 天童 淑巳 代表取締役 〒849-0111
三養基郡みやき町大字白壁1978番
TEL:0942-89-6800
FAX:0942-89-6801

伊万里・西松浦地区

名称 代表者氏名 役職 事業場所在地 TEL / FAX
西九州木材事業協同組合 石橋 正浩 代表理事 〒849-4252
伊万里市山代町楠久津145番地36
TEL:0955-20-2010
FAX:0955-28-0880
中国木材(株) 堀川 智子 代表取締役 〒849-4252
伊万里市山代町楠久字鳴石搦三929番地93
TEL:0955-20-2233
FAX:0955-20-2234
伊万里西松浦森林組合 空閑 尊一 代表理事組合長 〒848-0023
伊万里市大坪町丙140番地1
TEL:0955-23-3398
FAX:0955-23-3319
(有)野口製材所 野口 政日古 代表取締役 〒848-0101
伊万里市波多津町辻913番地5
TEL:0955-25-0008
FAX:0955-25-1123
山田造園 山田 哲哉 〒848-0035
伊万里市二里町大里乙939番地2
TEL:0955-23-0383
FAX:0955-23-0383
I・K物流(株) 星本 明子 代表取締役 〒849-4256
伊万里市山代町久原2872番地
TEL:0955-28-1185
FAX:0952-28-1187
河野造園(有) 河野 正広 代表取締役 〒848-0034
伊万里市二里町中里甲4479番地1
TEL:0955-22-3618
FAX:0955-22-3618
(株)小林産業 小林 成郎 代表取締役 〒849-4165
西松浦郡有田町黒川甲1582番地2
TEL:0955-46-2177
FAX:0955-46-2179
岸川林業 岸川 松雄 〒844-0016
西松浦郡有田町境野甲425番地
TEL:0955-43-3087
FAX:0955-43-3143
前田 辰馬 前田 辰馬 〒849-4155
西松浦郡有田町山本乙1956番地7
TEL:0955-46-5451
FAX:0955-46-5451
(有)有田木材センター 岩永 武彦 代表取締役 〒849-4172
西松浦郡有田町下本乙2578番地1
TEL:0955-46-3069
FAX:0955-46-3494
(有)岩﨑製材所 岩﨑 賢助 代表取締役 〒849-4164
西松浦郡有田町仏ノ原丙764番地
TEL:0955-46-3020
FAX:0955-46-3838
岩忠建設(株) 岩永 忠美 代表取締役 〒849-4153
西松浦郡有田町立部乙2238番地1
TEL:0955-46-2426
FAX:0955-46-4139
(株)原田材木店 原田 靖弘 代表取締役 〒848-0031
伊万里市二里町八谷搦112番地7
TEL:0955-23-4671
FAX:0955-23-4672
伊万里木材工業(有) 中島 広美 代表取締役 〒848-0031
伊万里市二里町八谷搦193番地
TEL:0955-23-3247
FAX:0955-23-3247
(株)田中木材 田中 寅雄 〒848-0101
伊万里市波多津町辻3766番地1
TEL:0955-25-0143
FAX:0955-25-0143
川久保林業 川久保 憲久 〒849-4264
伊万里市山代町東分6755番地
TEL:0955-28-3975
FAX:0955-28-3975
(株)伊万里木材市場 林 雅文 代表取締役 〒849-4252
伊万里市山代町楠久津145番地30
TEL:0955-20-2183
FAX:0955-28-2855
(有)サンモク 林 雅文 代表取締役 〒849-4252
伊万里市山代町楠久津145番地30
TEL:0955-20-2150
FAX:0955-28-2833
坂井木材 坂井 謁雄 〒847-0031
唐津市原939番地2
TEL:0955-77-2239
FAX:0955-77-2239
野中建設工業(株) 野中 康彦 代表取締役 〒849-5251
伊万里市大川町大川野3165番地2
TEL:0955-29-2093
FAX:0955-29-2086
宝蔵寺 千秋 宝藏寺 千秋 〒848-0026
伊万里市大川内町吉田丙1345番地
TEL:0955-23-4409
(有)第一ハウジング 藤川 博昭 代表取締役 〒848-0024
伊万里市大川内町甲3983番地2
TEL:0955-23-3665
FAX:0955-23-5266
(有)川口工務店 川口 貴之 代表取締役 〒844-0012
西松浦郡有田町桑古場乙2432番地8
TEL:0955-42-5848
FAX:0955-42-2571
肥前林産事業協同組合 吉岡 繁信 代表理事 〒849-4252
伊万里市山代町楠久津145番地30
TEL:0955-20-2184
FAX:0955-28-2855
金新産業(株) 久我 了 代表取締役 〒848-0027
伊万里市立花町字浦山1000番105
TEL:0955-23-3600
FAX:0955-23-5417
(有)上田木材建設 上田 久利 代表取締役 〒848-0116
伊万里市波多津町井野尾2332番地
TEL:0955-25-1094
FAX:0955-25-1095
(有)藤森組 藤森 丈夫 代表取締役 〒848-0103
伊万里市波多津町内野983番地
TEL:0955-25-0609
FAX:0955-25-0609
(株)エコ・アップ 東 哲生 代表取締役 〒848-0028
伊万里市脇田町2570番地1
TEL:0955-22-1426
FAX:0955-23-0018

武雄・杵島地区

名称 代表者氏名 役職 事業場所在地 TEL / FAX
(有)下製材所 下 健二 代表取締役 〒849-2303
武雄市山内町大字三間坂甲12502番地
TEL:0954-45-2037
FAX:0954-45-2197
安永製材所 安永 数則 〒849-2305
武雄市山内町大字宮野963番地
TEL:0954-45-2160
FAX:0954-45-2151
(株)八坂木材 八坂 直樹 代表取締役 〒843-0234
武雄市東川登町大字袴野12146番地1
TEL:0954-23-3178
FAX:0954-23-3180
(有)井上材木店 井上 幹夫 代表取締役 〒849-2201
武雄市北方町大字志久1304番地
TEL:0954-36-2003
FAX:0954-36-2039
中尾木材 中尾 靖典 〒843-0234
武雄市東川登町大字袴野12352番地2
TEL:0954-23-9383
FAX:0954-23-9383
(有)黒岩木材 黒岩 直幸 代表取締役 〒849-1115
杵島郡白石町大字湯崎1389番地1
TEL:0952-84-2443
FAX:0952-84-6586
(有)山崎製材所 山崎 鉄好 代表取締役 〒849-1401
嬉野市塩田町大字久間甲3822番地
TEL:0954-66-2239
FAX:0954-66-2239
武雄杵島森林組合 杉原 豊喜 代表理事組合長 〒843-0022
武雄市武雄町大字武雄4167番地2
TEL:0954-23-5030
FAX:0954-23-9725
黒田木材商事(株)佐賀支店佐賀江北木材市場 横尾 太一 支店長 〒849-0502
杵島郡江北町大字佐留志乾2047番地
TEL:0952-86-5502
FAX:0952-86-5504
(株)新宮 佐賀市場 杷野 紅旗 代表取締役 〒849-2201
武雄市北方町大字志久5862番地9
TEL:0954-20-3022
FAX:0954-20-3023
(有)福田製材所 福田 昭義 代表取締役 〒843-0232
武雄市西川登町大字神六24396番地
TEL:0954-28-2080
FAX:0954-28-2080
(株)NONAKA 野中 秀雄 代表取締役 〒849-2342
武雄市武内町大字真手野28261番地
TEL:0954-27-2712
FAX:0954-27-2712
(株)友廣建設 友廣 清 代表取締役 〒843-0232
武雄市西川登町大字神六27439番地
TEL:0954-28-2133
FAX:0954-28-2134
(株)志田建設 志田 隆廣 代表取締役 〒843-0233
武雄市東川登町大字永野1600番地2
TEL:0954-23-8251
FAX:0954-23-8543
古川木材 古川 芳嗣 〒843-0013
武雄市橘町大字大日1146番地
TEL:0954-23-2755
(有)古賀林業建設 古賀 勇 代表取締役 〒849-2301
武雄市山内町大字犬走2798番地1
TEL:0954-45-2626
FAX:0954-45-5353
片渕材木店 片渕 実 〒849-2102
杵島郡大町町大字福母493番地1
TEL:0952-82-2254
FAX:0952-82-2254
(株)富建 佐賀営業所 本間 慎治 所長 〒849-2101
杵島郡大町町大町978番地7
TEL:0952-37-8758
FAX:0952-37-8358
岩﨑林業 岩﨑 安大 〒843-0002
武雄市朝日町大字中野8776番地
TEL:0954-23-5382
FAX:0954-23-5382
浦川林業 浦川 喜孝 〒849-2304
武雄市山内町大字大野9413番地
TEL:0954-45-3770
濱野製材所 濱野 夏雄 〒849-2341
武雄市武内町大字梅野乙14895番地
TEL:0954-27-2115
FAX:0954-27-2115
稲富商店 稲富 太郎 〒843-0002
武雄市朝日町大字中野6486番地1
TEL:0954-23-3868
(有)信成開発 野田 信彦 〒843-0022
武雄市武雄町大字武雄3410番地
TEL:0954-23-6798
FAX:0954-23-5217

鹿島・藤津地区

名称 代表者氏名 役職 事業場所在地 TEL / FAX
筒井製材所 筒井 直樹 代表取締役 〒849-1315
鹿島市大字三河内甲894番地1
TEL:0954-62-2873
FAX:0954-62-2873
(有)木曽屋 今村 秀則 代表取締役 〒849-1315
鹿島市大字三河内甲50番地1
TEL:0954-63-1250
FAX:0954-63-1250
松尾製材所 松尾 進 〒849-1315
鹿島市大字三河内甲2754番地2
TEL:0954-62-4516
FAX:0954-69-8334
井上 鉄一 井上 鉄一 〒849-1315
鹿島市大字三河内丙2189番地
TEL:0954-64-2555
(有)山口木材 山口 輝幸 代表取締役 〒849-1321
鹿島市大字古枝甲2163番地1
TEL:0954-63-3130
FAX:0954-63-6915
(有)松本材木店 松本 清孝 代表取締役 〒849-1312
鹿島市大字納富分甲113番地
TEL:0954-62-2725
FAX:0954-62-4652
吉田木材店 吉田 照彦 〒849-1401
嬉野市塩田町大字久間甲2580番地
TEL:0954-66-3286
FAX:0954-66-3286
桑原製材所 古賀 勝義 〒849-1411
嬉野市塩田町大字馬場下甲985番地6
TEL:0954-66-2025
FAX:0954-66-2025
鹿島嬉野森林組合 宮﨑 繁則 代表理事組合長 〒849-1422
嬉野市塩田町大字谷所甲2421番地1
TEL:0954-66-2678
FAX:0954-66-2679
(有)田中製材所 田中 政実 代表取締役 〒843-0304
嬉野市嬉野町大字岩屋川内乙2562番地1
TEL:0954-43-2623
FAX:0954-43-2622
(有)西野製材所 西野 敏春 代表取締役 〒843-0301
嬉野市嬉野町大字下宿甲1848番地
TEL:0954-43-3231
FAX:0954-43-3232
(株)西部林業 橋本 正光 代表取締役 〒843-0302
嬉野市嬉野町大字下野丙1991番地ロ
TEL:0954-42-1871
FAX:0954-42-1880
池田木材 池田 早苗 〒843-0302
嬉野市嬉野町大字下野甲130番地イ1
TEL:0954-42-1265
FAX:0954-42-1265
下津製材所 下津 博子 〒849-1602
藤津郡太良町大字多良1159番地1
TEL:0954-67-0143
FAX:0954-67-2337
食場木材(有) 食場 好吉 代表取締役 〒849-1602
藤津郡太良町大字多良960番地2
TEL:0954-67-2100
FAX:0954-67-2100
太良町森林組合 村井 樹昭 代表理事組合長 〒849-1602
藤津郡太良町大字多良3217番地3
TEL:0954-67-0114
FAX:0954-67-0238
中山リサイクル産業(株) 中山 智 代表取締役 〒849-1401
嬉野市塩田町大字久間乙2265番地
TEL:0954-66-8021
FAX:0954-66-8022
野中林業 野中 重人 〒849-1315
鹿島市大字三河内丙1486番地
TEL:0954-64-2106
池田林業 池田 政良 代表 〒843-0304
嬉野市嬉野町大字岩屋川内乙2189番地イ
TEL:0954-43-3510
FAX:0954-43-3510
日聖グリーン 古川 師 代表 〒849-1321
鹿島市古枝3345
TEL:0954-69-3050
FAX:0954-69-3050

小城地区

名称 代表者氏名 役職 事業場所在地 TEL / FAX
渕上材木店 渕上 嘉美雄 〒846-0012
多久市東多久町大字別府4821番地
TEL:0952-76-2481
FAX:0952-76-5018
(株)中島工務店 中島 信哉 代表取締役 〒845-0022
小城市三日月町久米2111番地8
TEL:0952-73-3145
FAX:0952-72-2703
(株)古賀木材センター 古賀 正人 代表取締役 〒845-0022
小城市三日月町久米1350番地
TEL:0952-73-4114
FAX:0952-73-4119
(株)イケモク 池田 安正 代表取締役 〒845-0033
小城市三日月町樋口915番地
TEL:0952-73-3195
FAX:0952-72-4122
水田木材店 水田 誠悟 〒845-0001
小城市小城町664番地6
TEL:0952-72-4736
FAX:0952-72-4748
佐賀中部森林組合 福島 光洋 代表理事組合長 〒846-0012
多久市東多久町大字別府2378番地3
TEL:0952-76-3325
FAX:0952-76-3324
(有)本村製材所 本村 憲 取締役 〒846-0041
多久市西多久町大字板屋5952番地2
TEL:0952-74-3337
FAX:0952-74-3568
(株)松尾材木店 松尾 春一 代表取締役 〒846-0031
多久市多久町2888番地
TEL:0952-74-3511
FAX:0952-74-3583
(有)ウッドライフ 江里口 義章 代表取締役 〒845-0003
小城市小城町岩蔵1970番地6
TEL:0952-72-3481
FAX:0952-72-4131
(協)エコロジーサポート佐賀 久保 直行 代表理事 〒845-0003
小城市小城町岩蔵字湯浦5335番地3
TEL:0955-53-8810
FAX:0955-53-8200

神埼地区

名称 代表者氏名 役職 事業場所在地 TEL / FAX
(株)佐藤木材 佐藤 英 代表取締役 〒842-0202
神埼市脊振町鹿路585番地1
TEL:0952-59-2018
FAX:0952-59-2748
一番ヶ瀬 敏文 〒842-0203
神埼市脊振町服巻6163番地1
TEL:0952-59-2627

神埼販売地区

名称 代表者氏名 役職 事業場所在地 TEL / FAX
辻材木店 辻 哲康 〒842-0068
神埼市千代田町下板622-1
TEL:0952-44-3747
FAX:0952-44-2869
江島材木店 江島 貢 〒842-0063
神埼市千代田町迎島547番地2
TEL:0952-44-2123
FAX:0952-44-5966
株式会社 中村 中村 彰義 代表取締役 〒842-0063
神埼市千代田町迎島1282番地3
TEL:0952-44-3550
FAX:0952-44-2998
水田材木店 水田 憲宏 〒842-0011
神埼市神埼町竹5136番地
TEL:0952-52-2116
FAX:0952-52-2116
佐藤製材所 佐藤 武志 〒842-0014
神埼市神埼町姉川2163番地
TEL:0952-52-3645
FAX:0952-52-3645
有限会社 竹下材木店 竹下 和孝 代表取締役 〒842-0031
神埼郡吉野ヶ里町吉田979番地
TEL:0952-52-2274
FAX:0952-52-2274
有限会社 古賀製材所 古賀 菊次 代表取締役 〒842-0031
神埼郡吉野ヶ里町吉田2132番地3
TEL:0952-52-2253
FAX:0952-52-2297
合名会社 井上製材所 井上 勝子 社員 〒842-0035
神埼郡吉野ヶ里町田手1502番地
TEL:0952-52-2038
FAX:0952-52-2130

神埼郡地区

名称 代表者氏名 役職 事業場所在地 TEL / FAX
(株)多良木材 多良 末治 代表取締役 〒842-0104
神埼郡吉野ヶ里町三津813番地6
TEL:0952-53-6768
FAX:0952-53-6768
嘉村製材所 嘉村 勝彦 〒842-0301
佐賀市三瀬村三瀬301番地
TEL:0952-56-2711
FAX:0952-56-2075
佐賀東部森林組合 山口 三喜男 代表理事組合長 〒842-0201
神埼市脊振町広滝547番地8
TEL:0952-59-2023
FAX:0952-59-2774
木材業 真崎商事 牟田 健也 代表 〒842-0013
神埼市神埼町本告牟田2497番地
TEL:0952-53-5182
FAX:0952-53-5699
(株)花水木コーポレーション 野田 珠晃 代表取締役 〒842-0107
神埼市神埼町鶴1497番地1
TEL:0952-52-2363
FAX:0952-52-3707
三島重機建設 三島 賢治 〒842-0301
佐賀市三瀬村三瀬1795番地4
TEL:0952-56-2764
FAX:0952-56-2764

富士地区

名称 代表者氏名 役職 事業場所在地 TEL / FAX
富士大和森林組合 杉山 利則 代表理事組合長 〒840-0501
佐賀市富士町大字古湯2794番地
TEL:0952-58-2031
FAX:0952-58-2088
(有)菰田建設 菰田 浩 代表取締役 〒840-0501
佐賀市富士町大字古湯816番地
TEL:0952-58-2658
FAX:0952-58-2841
西工業(株) 西 和重 代表者 〒840-0541
佐賀市富士町大字関屋3261番地
TEL:0952-64-2511
FAX:0952-63-0778
杉山製材所 杉山 和幸 〒840-0502
佐賀市富士町大字市川字溜山9番地14
TEL:0952-58-2315
FAX:0952-58-2358
ウッド・エコー産業(株) 川原 嘉信 代表取締役 〒840-0542
佐賀市富士町大字栗並字大道30番地
TEL:0952-57-2287
FAX:0952-57-2287
グリーンワーカーズ 杉山 高広 代表 〒840-0502
佐賀市富士町大字杉山1356番地
TEL:0952-58-2309
FAX:0952-58-2309
松原 秀 〒840-0521
佐賀市富士町小副川810番地1
TEL:0952-63-0918
FAX:0952-63-0918
(株)ソール 小柳 常幸 代表取締役 〒840-0504
佐賀市富士町大字苣木字広沢1704番地
TEL:0952-97-8085
黒田木材商事(株) 富士大和製材 黒田 誠 代表取締役 〒811-2112
佐賀市富士町大字下熊川478番地
TEL:0952-51-0666
FAX:0952-51-0660